Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
Ventelisten

NrNavnKommunePostnrABCD
1Hans Henrik AndersenHvidovre0AB
2Steffen MøllerHvidovre0AB
3Per ErnholmHvidovre0 C
4Dennis AndersenHvidovre0 B
5Andreas ThorningHvidovre0 B
6Jesper GuldbechHvidovre0 BC
7Thomas Fleurine SørensenHvidovre2650 B
8Tobias ChristensenHvidovre0 B
9Henrik IdingHvidovre2650 BC
10Morten F PedersenHvidovre2650 B
11Lasse MøllerHvidovre2650 CD
12Eske JensenHvidovre2650 D
13Walden Bjørn-YoshimotoHvidovre2650 CD
14John BaggeHvidovre2650 BC
15J.M. Fulton AndersenHvidovre2650 B
16Morten S. Mortensen Hvidovre2650 B
17Martin StasiakHvidovre2650
18Kim Voulund AndersenHvidovre2650 BC
19Kenneth KjærulfHvidovre2650
20Peter LarsenHvidovre2650 C
21Claus Kildeskov OlsenHvidovre2650 B
22Per NielsenHvidovre2650A
23Mathias Klingberg HermansenHvidovre2650 C
24Julie Christiansen Hvidovre2650 B
25KristofferSvendsenHvidovre2650AB
26Jonna WertherHvidovre2650A
27Mikkel SørensenHvidovre2650 C
28Birgitte KæstelHvidovre2650
29Elisabetta MalerbaHvidovre2650 BC
30Nanna Boiesen DiggoryHvidovre2650 C
31Kay NylanderHvidovre2650 BC
32Kevin Nielsen Hvidovre2650 BC
33Jeppe NaerboutHvidovre2650 CD
34Per AntonsenHvidovre2650AB
35Andreas R. Christensen Hvidovre2650 BCD
36Palle LauritsenHvidovre2650 BC
37Martin ChristensenHvidovre2650 BC
38Jonas Mann PetersenKøbenhavn SV2450 B
39Mads Kornum SejsboAlbertslund2620 B
40Bjørn AndersenFrederiksberg0 B
41Jacob stillingValby0 B
42Jørn kofoed NielsenRødovre0A
43Martin JacobsenRødovre0 B
44Marianne LarsenFrederiksberg0 B
45Jim JensenValby0AB
46Jan FriisGrevinge0 C
47Peter MortensenØsterbro0 C
48Sonny RasmussenRødovre0A
49Rasmus Holomgaard ChristiansenFrederikaberg0 B
50Casper Ankør AndersenRødovre0 B
51Yuri SkovValby0 B
52Flemming GrønbackGreve2670A
53Henning AndersenAmager0 B
54Kenneth Max MalmbergRødovre0 BC
55Morten SimonsenRødovre2610A
56Tino Kastbjerg StigsenRødovre2610 BC
57Stefan HemmingsenRødovre2610 C
58Peter AndersenKøbenhavn S2450 B
59Kim Boye LarsenSmørum2765 B
60Mohamad HanbaliKøbenhanv N2200 BC
61Snorre Budde AndersenKøbenhavn NV2400 C
62Jette GottschauKøbenhavn2450A
63Kion Bo StøvingKøbenhavn S2300 D
64Henrik SetovGlostrup2600 C
65Geert Henriksen Valby2500A
66John LindgrenLimhamn1304 C
67Lars ChristiansenGreve2670 BC
68Jens-Peter RefnovRødovre2610 CD
69Thomas Jørgensen Frederiksberg C1872 D
70Magnus PedersenKøbenhavn N2200 CD
71Mads Klitgaard KønigValby2500 B
72Klaus PlougholtHerlev2730
73Ole KristiansenFrederiksberg2000
74Nicklas Clement SommerValby2500 B
75Kristoffer JensenValby2500AB
76Anders VedelRødovre2610 C
77Dan O. Kiilerich Herlev2730 C
78Till PöpperlingValby2500
79John SchmidtKøbenhavn S2300 BC
80Osama HamzaKøbenhavn SV2450 B
81Thomas BuchwaldRødovre2610 D
82Christian V. AndersenValby2650 BCD
83Bent ChristensenBallerup2650 B
ialt: 84 tilmeldt

Retur til Hjemmesiden?